Welcome to the Faculty of English Commerce forum, we hope from you to participate with us in order to communicate,make suggestions and develop ourselves in English, so let's keep our discussion board in English language only.. Thank



 
HomeECIUGGalleryFAQSearchRegisterLog in

Share
 

 Bombarding Our University... In Pictures

Go down 
AuthorMessage
M7AMAD_KH
Admin
M7AMAD_KH

Male
Number of posts : 803
Age : 31
Location : Gaza State
Specialization : Accounting
The university level : Fourth level
Registration date : 2007-09-16

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 29th 2008, 7:40 pm

:: No Comment :: Pictures are talking

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures 610x110

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures 12423410

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures 78567810

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures 23324510

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures 23425410

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures 42135210

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432610

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432611

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432612

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432613

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432614

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432615

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432616

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432617

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432618

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432619

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures N6432620

_________________
M7amad El-Khoudary


" I'M Proud of the Blood that's In Me , What ever that May be , That's BEAUTIFUL "


Last edited by M7AMAD_KH on January 2nd 2009, 7:49 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.eciug.tk
ALAA_KH
STUDENT
STUDENT
ALAA_KH

Female
Number of posts : 34
Age : 31
Location : GAZA
Specialization : accounting department
The university level : Third
Registration date : 2008-03-28

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 29th 2008, 7:59 pm


.My University is GONE !!! ... what the hell is going to be NEXT !!!
7aspya allah 3laihom :s
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Ahmad Shaheen
STUDENT
STUDENT
Ahmad Shaheen

Male
Number of posts : 30
Age : 32
Location : Gaza - Alglaa st.,
Specialization : Accountant
The university level : 4rd level
Registration date : 2007-11-17

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 29th 2008, 8:07 pm


لا حول ولا قوة الا بالله
وحسبنا الله ونعم الوكيل عليهم


Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.iugaza.ps/ara
sweetstar
STUDENT
STUDENT
sweetstar

Female
Number of posts : 291
Age : 31
Location : North gaza
Specialization : business adminstration
The university level : 4th
Registration date : 2007-11-27

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 29th 2008, 9:31 pm

No Comment
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Emy.s
STUDENT
STUDENT
Emy.s

Female
Number of posts : 41
Age : 30
Location : Gaza
Specialization : BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
The university level : The third level
Registration date : 2007-11-01

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 29th 2008, 11:34 pm

Shocked
Back to top Go down
View user profile
funky LuLa
NEW STUDENT
NEW STUDENT
funky LuLa

Female
Number of posts : 3
Age : 30
Specialization : business adminstration
The university level : 3rdlevel
Registration date : 2007-11-03

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 30th 2008, 12:32 am

7sbya alah 3lehm!!
does any1 know what is going to happen to our exams nd study now??
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.hotmail.com
ahmed_89
STUDENT
STUDENT
ahmed_89

Male
Number of posts : 187
Age : 29
Location : none
Specialization : none
The university level : none
Registration date : 2008-09-10

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 30th 2008, 12:47 am

لا حول ولا قوة إلا بالله
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://d3mha.com
ahmed_89
STUDENT
STUDENT
ahmed_89

Male
Number of posts : 187
Age : 29
Location : none
Specialization : none
The university level : none
Registration date : 2008-09-10

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 30th 2008, 1:49 am

K Building destroyed Sad مبنى القدس

Allah Akbar
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://d3mha.com
mahmoud mohamad
Moderator
Moderator
mahmoud mohamad

Male
Number of posts : 345
Age : 31
Location : gaza strip
Specialization : accounting
The university level : 4th level
Registration date : 2007-09-20

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 30th 2008, 9:05 am

enshallah raabna ynt2em men el yahood
o raabna ysalem kol el members o kol 3'aza menhom

_________________
Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Some-n10
Back to top Go down
View user profile
funny dream
STUDENT
STUDENT
funny dream

Female
Number of posts : 14
Age : 32
Location : gaza
Specialization : accounting
The university level : fourth
Registration date : 2007-11-04

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 30th 2008, 5:46 pm

حسبنا الله ونعم الوكيل فيهم الله يكسر ايدهم يارب
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.iugaza.idu
remo-ah89
NEW STUDENT
NEW STUDENT
remo-ah89

Female
Number of posts : 8
Age : 29
Location : gaza
Specialization : business adminstration
The university level : The second level
Registration date : 2008-12-22

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 30th 2008, 6:04 pm

7aspya allah 3laihom
Back to top Go down
View user profile
RANDA
STUDENT
STUDENT
RANDA

Female
Number of posts : 16
Age : 31
Location : GAZA
Specialization : BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Registration date : 2008-03-28

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 30th 2008, 7:48 pm


حسبنا الله ونعم الوكيل في كل واحد اشترك في تدمير جامعتنا وفي كل واحد اشترك مع اليهود في تدمير غزة
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lear
NEW STUDENT
NEW STUDENT
lear

Male
Number of posts : 9
Age : 31
Location : gaza
Specialization : account
Registration date : 2008-05-16

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeDecember 31st 2008, 12:40 am

oh my gad >>>>


I think the 3 years has gone however some building

are still standding its good >>> its really good

Crying or Very sad Crying or Very sad Crying or Very sad Crying or Very sad Crying or Very sad Crying or Very sad Crying or Very sad
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Guest
Guest
avatar


Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeJanuary 5th 2009, 10:48 am

"kol lan yosebana ella ma katab allah lana'"
7asbona allah o ne3m el wakel
Hell to jewesh,
Hell to israel !!!
Back to top Go down
princess of accounting
STUDENT
STUDENT
princess of accounting

Female
Number of posts : 169
Age : 30
Location : gaza
Specialization : accounting
The university level : third
Registration date : 2007-11-05

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeJanuary 14th 2009, 5:50 am

لا اله الا الله وانا لله وانا اليه راجعون
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Prince
Moderator
Moderator
Prince

Male
Number of posts : 602
Age : 29
Location : GaZa
Specialization : Al-Azhar University..
The university level : - - -
Registration date : 2008-09-11

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeJanuary 29th 2009, 1:38 am

:'l

_________________
Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Prince11
unknown...
http://www.unknown.ps
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.unknown89.info
fighter
NEW STUDENT
NEW STUDENT
avatar

Male
Number of posts : 3
Age : 32
Specialization : accounting
Registration date : 2007-10-26

Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitimeFebruary 1st 2009, 8:48 am

حسبنا الله ونعم الوكيل
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eciug.tk
Sponsored content




Bombarding Our University... In Pictures Empty
PostSubject: Re: Bombarding Our University... In Pictures   Bombarding Our University... In Pictures I_icon_minitime

Back to top Go down
 
Bombarding Our University... In Pictures
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» WagonFest 10 Pictures
» LAST PICTURES OF MY MUGO PINE THE "SWAN".
» Vintage pictures
» Podocarpus tree with pictures
» Favorite Pictures of Double Moon

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: General :: Public Forum-
Jump to: